ver. 2018.04.25papercitation181716151413121110090807060504030201009998979695949392919089888786858483828180
 Tsuneta, S. 163317----------2---------1221--21---1-121---
 Shibata, K. 283155-----1-1---1----11-2---11-2142-121-23-1
 Sakurai, T. 241695---------------122-----1--22-2-2-211123
 Yokoyama, T. 91334----------------12--11211--------------
 Suzuki, T. 2510971-1111-11123322-2111-------------------
 Shimizu, T. 121044----1-11-121----1----1-11-1------------
 Masuda, S. 4909-----1-----------1-----11--------------
 Ichimoto, K. 15804-1--------22-------1--12--1--111-11----
 Isobe, H. 13634---------11322-121---------------------
10  Asai, A. 15633-----12--22-2-2112---------------------
11  Okamoto, T. 96171-11---11111--1------------------------
12  Shimojo, M. 13598-3---1---1-11---11111-1----------------
13  Kusano, K. 13553------1-----111-21--1-1111-----1-------
14  Suematsu, Y. 6513----------1------------1----1-1--1--1--
15  Hara, H. 11508-------1-12-1--1---2-1--1-1------------
16  Hanaoka, Y. 16434----1----1---111---2-11-2----11-3------
17  Oka, M. 13354-111-1-1211-11--2----------------------
18  Ishikawa, R. 10347-1--21-12111---------------------------
19  Imada, S. 14326---21113-122-1-------------------------
20  Kano, R. 7302-1--1---1-2-----------11---------------
21  Nishizuka, N. 9299-1-1-112111----------------------------
22  Ohyama, M. 4287----------1-------1-11-----------------
23  Katsukawa, Y. 7267------1-1--2-1-1-1---------------------
24  Watanabe, T. 17261-1----1-11-1-----1-----1--1-1-1111-1-12
25  Kubo, M. 11252--1-1--11-24---1-----------------------
26  Narukage, N. 9250-1-12--1--1-1-1-1----------------------
27  Hotta, H. 13238-2121-412------------------------------
28  Matsumoto, T. 82331-1-1-1-2-2----------------------------
29  Sakao, T. 4230-----------1-------1------1-1----------
30  Shibasaki, K. 9229-----1-1--------12------2----------1--1
31  Inoue, S. 112141-212121----1--------------------------
32  Toriumi, S. 16212-3-233221------------------------------
33  Masada, Y. 12209--1121111-121--------------------------
34  Shiota, D. 8197-11-1-1-1-1--1-1-----------------------
35  Kitai, R. 10195----1---1--1---------11---------1-11--2
36  Nitta, S. 13185--1---1-1--11-1-11-1-1-11--1-----------
37  Hagino, M. 2148-------------11------------------------
38  Takasao, S. 7145-122-11--------------------------------
39  Nagashima, K. 8131-11-1--1-1-21--------------------------
40  Watanabe, K. 6120-1---11-1---1--1-----------------------
41  Nagata, S. 4104----1-----1-1--1-----------------------
42  Ishii, T. 384-----1------------1-1------------------
43  Iwai, K. 1179-311222--------------------------------
44  Minoshima, T. 1076--12-1-2112----------------------------
45  Sekii, T. 570---1-------1-------------1-1-1---------
46  Ishikawa, S. 1167-31111-31------------------------------
47  Nozawa, S. 266-------------1------------1------------
48  Otsuji, K. 463---1---11--1---------------------------
49  Hayakawa, H. 10571531-----------------------------------
50  Bamba, Y. 54212--11---------------------------------
51  Iida, Y. 440--11--1-1------------------------------
52  Nishida, K. 234-----1---1-----------------------------
53  Ueno, S. 223--------------------11-----------------
54  Kaneko, T. 422-1-21----------------------------------
55  Kawate, T. 621--2--112-------------------------------
56  Anan, T. 41811--1---1------------------------------
57  Iijima, H. 312-2-1-----------------------------------
58  Shoda, M. 3102-1------------------------------------
59  Namekata, K. 38-3-------------------------------------
60  Kawamura, A. 18--1------------------------------------
61  Kaneda, K. 3511-1-----------------------------------
62  Oba, T. 24-2-------------------------------------
63  Kawabata, Y. 21-2-------------------------------------
64  Sakaue, T. 2111-------------------------------------
65  Tei, A. 111--------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count