ver. 2018.10.21papercitation19181716151413121110090807060504030201009998979695949392919089888786858483828180
 Tsuneta, S. 163360-----------2---------1221--21---1-121---
 Shibata, K. 283229------1-1---1----11-2---11-2142-121-23-1
 Sakurai, T. 251706-1--------------122-----1--22-2-2-211123
 Yokoyama, T. 101354-1---------------12--11211--------------
 Suzuki, T. 251137-1-1111-11123322-2111-------------------
 Shimizu, T. 121056-----1-11-121----1----1-11-1------------
 Masuda, S. 4924------1-----------1-----11--------------
 Ichimoto, K. 15815--1--------22-------1--12--1--111-11----
 Asai, A. 15649------12--22-2-2112---------------------
10  Isobe, H. 13646----------11322-121---------------------
11  Okamoto, T. 9641-1-11---11111--1------------------------
12  Shimojo, M. 13618--3---1---1-11---11111-1----------------
13  Kusano, K. 13568-------1-----111-21--1-1111-----1-------
14  Suematsu, Y. 6522-----------1------------1----1-1--1--1--
15  Hara, H. 11515--------1-12-1--1---2-1--1-1------------
16  Hanaoka, Y. 17440-1---1----1---111---2-11-2----11-3------
17  Oka, M. 13387--111-1-1211-11--2----------------------
18  Ishikawa, R. 11359-11--21-12111---------------------------
19  Imada, S. 15336-1--21113-122-1-------------------------
20  Nishizuka, N. 10310-11-1-112111----------------------------
21  Kano, R. 7308--1--1---1-2-----------11---------------
22  Ohyama, M. 4289-----------1-------1-11-----------------
23  Hotta, H. 14275-12121-412------------------------------
24  Katsukawa, Y. 7273-------1-1--2-1-1-1---------------------
25  Watanabe, T. 17264--1----1-11-1-----1-----1--1-1-1111-1-12
26  Narukage, N. 9258--1-12--1--1-1-1-1----------------------
27  Kubo, M. 11256---1-1--11-24---1-----------------------
28  Matsumoto, T. 8240-1-1-1-1-2-2----------------------------
29  Inoue, S. 12238-2-212121----1--------------------------
30  Sakao, T. 4236------------1-------1------1-1----------
31  Shibasaki, K. 9235------1-1--------12------2----------1--1
32  Toriumi, S. 16233--3-233221------------------------------
33  Masada, Y. 12222---1121111-121--------------------------
34  Shiota, D. 8216--11-1-1-1-1--1-1-----------------------
35  Kitai, R. 10197-----1---1--1---------11---------1-11--2
36  Nitta, S. 13186---1---1-1--11-1-11-1-1-11--1-----------
37  Takasao, S. 7161--122-11--------------------------------
38  Hagino, M. 2151--------------11------------------------
39  Nagashima, K. 8134--11-1--1-1-21--------------------------
40  Watanabe, K. 6124--1---11-1---1--1-----------------------
41  Nagata, S. 4105-----1-----1-1--1-----------------------
42  Iwai, K. 1193--311222--------------------------------
43  Hayakawa, H. 1388-4531-----------------------------------
44  Ishii, T. 386------1------------1-1------------------
45  Minoshima, T. 1078---12-1-2112----------------------------
46  Ishikawa, S. 1177--31111-31------------------------------
47  Sekii, T. 572----1-------1-------------1-1-1---------
48  Nozawa, S. 266--------------1------------1------------
49  Otsuji, K. 464----1---11--1---------------------------
50  Bamba, Y. 550-12--11---------------------------------
51  Iida, Y. 444---11--1-1------------------------------
52  Nishida, K. 234------1---1-----------------------------
53  Kaneko, T. 428--1-21----------------------------------
54  Iijima, H. 323--2-1-----------------------------------
55  Ueno, S. 223---------------------11-----------------
56  Kawate, T. 622---2--112-------------------------------
57  Anan, T. 519-21--1---1------------------------------
58  Shoda, M. 515-4-1------------------------------------
59  Namekata, K. 312--3-------------------------------------
60  Kawamura, A. 111---1------------------------------------
61  Kaneda, K. 39-11-1-----------------------------------
62  Oba, T. 24--2-------------------------------------
63  Tei, A. 14-1--------------------------------------
64  Kawabata, Y. 21--2-------------------------------------
65  Sakaue, T. 21-11-------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count