ver. 2017.08.22papercitation1716151413121110090807060504030201009998979695949392919089888786858483828180
 Tsuneta, S. 163224---------2---------1221--21---1-121---
 Shibata, K. 282977----1-1---1----11-2---11-2142-121-23-1
 Sakurai, T. 241655--------------122-----1--22-2-2-211123
 Yokoyama, T. 91295---------------12--11211--------------
 Shimizu, T. 12998---1-11-121----1----1-11-1------------
 Suzuki, T. 24991-1111-11123322-2111-------------------
 Masuda, S. 4890----1-----------1-----11--------------
 Ichimoto, K. 157711--------22-------1--12--1--111-11----
 Shibahashi, H.20638--1--1---1--1----1---1--1-1-----2-3-25
10  Asai, A. 15599----12--22-2-2112---------------------
11  Isobe, H. 13585--------11322-121---------------------
12  Shimojo, M. 125672---1---1-11---11111-1----------------
13  Okamoto, T. 8557-11---11111--1------------------------
14  Kusano, K. 13525-----1-----111-21--1-1111-----1-------
15  Suematsu, Y. 6492---------1------------1----1-1--1--1--
16  Hara, H. 11485------1-12-1--1---2-1--1-1------------
17  Hanaoka, Y. 16428---1----1---111---2-11-2----11-3------
18  Ishikawa, R. 103241--21-12111---------------------------
19  Oka, M. 13315111-1-1211-11--2----------------------
20  Imada, S. 14306--21113-122-1-------------------------
21  Kano, R. 72841--1---1-2-----------11---------------
22  Ohyama, M. 4282---------1-------1-11-----------------
23  Nishizuka, N. 92661-1-112111----------------------------
24  Watanabe, T. 172571----1-11-1-----1-----1--1-1-1111-1-12
25  Narukage, N. 92391-12--1--1-1-1-1----------------------
26  Katsukawa, Y. 7239-----1-1--2-1-1-1---------------------
27  Kubo, M. 11235-1-1--11-24---1-----------------------
28  Shibasaki, K. 9220----1-1--------12------2----------1--1
29  Sakao, T. 4219----------1-------1------1-1----------
30  Hotta, H. 132102121-412------------------------------
31  Matsumoto, T. 7196-1-1-1-2-2----------------------------
32  Masada, Y. 12189-1121111-121--------------------------
33  Kitai, R. 10187---1---1--1---------11---------1-11--2
34  Inoue, S. 10186-212121----1--------------------------
35  Nitta, S. 13180-1---1-1--11-1-11-1-1-11--1-----------
36  Shiota, D. 816311-1-1-1-1--1-1-----------------------
37  Toriumi, S. 151542-233221------------------------------
38  Hagino, M. 2140------------11------------------------
39  Nagashima, K. 812111-1--1-1-21--------------------------
40  Watanabe, K. 5108----11-1---1--1-----------------------
41  Takasao, S. 6107-22-11--------------------------------
42  Nagata, S. 493---1-----1-1--1-----------------------
43  Ishii, T. 382----1------------1-1------------------
44  Minoshima, T. 1073-12-1-2112----------------------------
45  Sekii, T. 568--1-------1-------------1-1-1---------
46  Nozawa, S. 266------------1------------1------------
47  Iwai, K. 1161311222--------------------------------
48  Otsuji, K. 459--1---11--1---------------------------
49  Ishikawa, S. 850-1111-31------------------------------
50  Hayakawa, H. 833431-----------------------------------
51  Iida, Y. 432-11--1-1------------------------------
52  Nishida, K. 228----1---1-----------------------------
53  Bamba, Y. 4242--11---------------------------------
54  Ueno, S. 223-------------------11-----------------
55  Kawate, T. 619-2--112-------------------------------
56  Kaneko, T. 4151-21----------------------------------
57  Anan, T. 3151--1---1------------------------------
58  Takahashi, T. 49211-----------------------------------
59  Kawamura, A. 15-1------------------------------------
60  Kaneda, K. 241-1-----------------------------------
61  Iijima, H. 13--1-----------------------------------
62  Namekata, K. 212-------------------------------------
63  Shoda, M. 10-1------------------------------------
64  Oba, T. 101-------------------------------------
65  Kawabata, Y. 202-------------------------------------
66  Sakaue, T. 101-------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count