ver. 2017.10.17papercitation181716151413121110090807060504030201009998979695949392919089888786858483828180
 Tsuneta, S. 163244----------2---------1221--21---1-121---
 Shibata, K. 283022-----1-1---1----11-2---11-2142-121-23-1
 Sakurai, T. 241665---------------122-----1--22-2-2-211123
 Yokoyama, T. 91303----------------12--11211--------------
 Suzuki, T. 241029--1111-11123322-2111-------------------
 Shimizu, T. 121009----1-11-121----1----1-11-1------------
 Masuda, S. 4896-----1-----------1-----11--------------
 Ichimoto, K. 15775-1--------22-------1--12--1--111-11----
 Shibahashi, H.20643---1--1---1--1----1---1--1-1-----2-3-25
10  Asai, A. 15606-----12--22-2-2112---------------------
11  Isobe, H. 13594---------11322-121---------------------
12  Shimojo, M. 13577-3---1---1-11---11111-1----------------
13  Okamoto, T. 8566--11---11111--1------------------------
14  Kusano, K. 13528------1-----111-21--1-1111-----1-------
15  Suematsu, Y. 6497----------1------------1----1-1--1--1--
16  Hara, H. 11491-------1-12-1--1---2-1--1-1------------
17  Hanaoka, Y. 16432----1----1---111---2-11-2----11-3------
18  Ishikawa, R. 10328-1--21-12111---------------------------
19  Oka, M. 13320-111-1-1211-11--2----------------------
20  Imada, S. 14309---21113-122-1-------------------------
21  Kano, R. 7289-1--1---1-2-----------11---------------
22  Ohyama, M. 4284----------1-------1-11-----------------
23  Nishizuka, N. 9273-1-1-112111----------------------------
24  Watanabe, T. 17259-1----1-11-1-----1-----1--1-1-1111-1-12
25  Narukage, N. 9242-1-12--1--1-1-1-1----------------------
26  Katsukawa, Y. 7240------1-1--2-1-1-1---------------------
27  Kubo, M. 11237--1-1--11-24---1-----------------------
28  Shibasaki, K. 9223-----1-1--------12------2----------1--1
29  Sakao, T. 4222-----------1-------1------1-1----------
30  Hotta, H. 13216-2121-412------------------------------
31  Matsumoto, T. 7207--1-1-1-2-2----------------------------
32  Masada, Y. 12198--1121111-121--------------------------
33  Inoue, S. 10189--212121----1--------------------------
34  Kitai, R. 10187----1---1--1---------11---------1-11--2
35  Nitta, S. 13181--1---1-1--11-1-11-1-1-11--1-----------
36  Shiota, D. 8174-11-1-1-1-1--1-1-----------------------
37  Toriumi, S. 15160-2-233221------------------------------
38  Hagino, M. 2140-------------11------------------------
39  Nagashima, K. 8122-11-1--1-1-21--------------------------
40  Takasao, S. 7117-122-11--------------------------------
41  Watanabe, K. 5108-----11-1---1--1-----------------------
42  Nagata, S. 495----1-----1-1--1-----------------------
43  Ishii, T. 382-----1------------1-1------------------
44  Minoshima, T. 1073--12-1-2112----------------------------
45  Iwai, K. 1168-311222--------------------------------
46  Sekii, T. 568---1-------1-------------1-1-1---------
47  Nozawa, S. 266-------------1------------1------------
48  Otsuji, K. 459---1---11--1---------------------------
49  Ishikawa, S. 953-11111-31------------------------------
50  Hayakawa, H. 838-431-----------------------------------
51  Nishida, K. 233-----1---1-----------------------------
52  Iida, Y. 432--11--1-1------------------------------
53  Bamba, Y. 428-2--11---------------------------------
54  Ueno, S. 223--------------------11-----------------
55  Kawate, T. 619--2--112-------------------------------
56  Anan, T. 317-1--1---1------------------------------
57  Kaneko, T. 415-1-21----------------------------------
58  Takahashi, T. 514-311-----------------------------------
59  Kawamura, A. 16--1------------------------------------
60  Iijima, H. 25-1-1-----------------------------------
61  Kaneda, K. 24-1-1-----------------------------------
62  Shoda, M. 13--1------------------------------------
63  Oba, T. 21-2-------------------------------------
64  Namekata, K. 21-2-------------------------------------
65  Kawabata, Y. 21-2-------------------------------------
66  Sakaue, T. 10-1-------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count