ver. 2018.02.18papercitation181716151413121110090807060504030201009998979695949392919089888786858483828180
 Tsuneta, S. 163285----------2---------1221--21---1-121---
 Shibata, K. 283111-----1-1---1----11-2---11-2142-121-23-1
 Sakurai, T. 241685---------------122-----1--22-2-2-211123
 Yokoyama, T. 91322----------------12--11211--------------
 Suzuki, T. 241065--1111-11123322-2111-------------------
 Shimizu, T. 121025----1-11-121----1----1-11-1------------
 Masuda, S. 4904-----1-----------1-----11--------------
 Ichimoto, K. 15788-1--------22-------1--12--1--111-11----
 Asai, A. 15619-----12--22-2-2112---------------------
10  Isobe, H. 13618---------11322-121---------------------
11  Okamoto, T. 95991-11---11111--1------------------------
12  Shimojo, M. 13594-3---1---1-11---11111-1----------------
13  Kusano, K. 13542------1-----111-21--1-1111-----1-------
14  Suematsu, Y. 6507----------1------------1----1-1--1--1--
15  Hara, H. 11497-------1-12-1--1---2-1--1-1------------
16  Hanaoka, Y. 16433----1----1---111---2-11-2----11-3------
17  Oka, M. 13350-111-1-1211-11--2----------------------
18  Ishikawa, R. 10335-1--21-12111---------------------------
19  Imada, S. 14311---21113-122-1-------------------------
20  Kano, R. 7293-1--1---1-2-----------11---------------
21  Nishizuka, N. 9290-1-1-112111----------------------------
22  Ohyama, M. 4286----------1-------1-11-----------------
23  Watanabe, T. 17259-1----1-11-1-----1-----1--1-1-1111-1-12
24  Katsukawa, Y. 7251------1-1--2-1-1-1---------------------
25  Narukage, N. 9246-1-12--1--1-1-1-1----------------------
26  Kubo, M. 11243--1-1--11-24---1-----------------------
27  Hotta, H. 13231-2121-412------------------------------
28  Shibasaki, K. 9227-----1-1--------12------2----------1--1
29  Sakao, T. 4223-----------1-------1------1-1----------
30  Matsumoto, T. 7217--1-1-1-2-2----------------------------
31  Masada, Y. 12208--1121111-121--------------------------
32  Inoue, S. 10201--212121----1--------------------------
33  Toriumi, S. 16194-3-233221------------------------------
34  Kitai, R. 10190----1---1--1---------11---------1-11--2
35  Shiota, D. 8184-11-1-1-1-1--1-1-----------------------
36  Nitta, S. 13183--1---1-1--11-1-11-1-1-11--1-----------
37  Hagino, M. 2146-------------11------------------------
38  Takasao, S. 7129-122-11--------------------------------
39  Nagashima, K. 8126-11-1--1-1-21--------------------------
40  Watanabe, K. 6118-1---11-1---1--1-----------------------
41  Nagata, S. 498----1-----1-1--1-----------------------
42  Ishii, T. 384-----1------------1-1------------------
43  Iwai, K. 1175-311222--------------------------------
44  Minoshima, T. 1074--12-1-2112----------------------------
45  Sekii, T. 569---1-------1-------------1-1-1---------
46  Nozawa, S. 266-------------1------------1------------
47  Ishikawa, S. 1163-31111-31------------------------------
48  Otsuji, K. 462---1---11--1---------------------------
49  Hayakawa, H. 10541531-----------------------------------
50  Iida, Y. 435--11--1-1------------------------------
51  Nishida, K. 234-----1---1-----------------------------
52  Bamba, Y. 53212--11---------------------------------
53  Ueno, S. 223--------------------11-----------------
54  Takahashi, T. 521-311-----------------------------------
55  Kawate, T. 620--2--112-------------------------------
56  Kaneko, T. 419-1-21----------------------------------
57  Anan, T. 318-1--1---1------------------------------
58  Iijima, H. 39-2-1-----------------------------------
59  Kawamura, A. 18--1------------------------------------
60  Namekata, K. 34-3-------------------------------------
61  Oba, T. 24-2-------------------------------------
62  Kaneda, K. 24-1-1-----------------------------------
63  Shoda, M. 342-1------------------------------------
64  Kawabata, Y. 21-2-------------------------------------
65  Sakaue, T. 2111-------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count