ver. 2017.12.13papercitation181716151413121110090807060504030201009998979695949392919089888786858483828180
 Tsuneta, S. 163261----------2---------1221--21---1-121---
 Shibata, K. 283068-----1-1---1----11-2---11-2142-121-23-1
 Sakurai, T. 241672---------------122-----1--22-2-2-211123
 Yokoyama, T. 91314----------------12--11211--------------
 Suzuki, T. 241039--1111-11123322-2111-------------------
 Shimizu, T. 121021----1-11-121----1----1-11-1------------
 Masuda, S. 4897-----1-----------1-----11--------------
 Ichimoto, K. 15778-1--------22-------1--12--1--111-11----
 Asai, A. 15614-----12--22-2-2112---------------------
10  Isobe, H. 13604---------11322-121---------------------
11  Shimojo, M. 13588-3---1---1-11---11111-1----------------
12  Okamoto, T. 8580--11---11111--1------------------------
13  Kusano, K. 13534------1-----111-21--1-1111-----1-------
14  Suematsu, Y. 6503----------1------------1----1-1--1--1--
15  Hara, H. 11494-------1-12-1--1---2-1--1-1------------
16  Hanaoka, Y. 16432----1----1---111---2-11-2----11-3------
17  Oka, M. 13335-111-1-1211-11--2----------------------
18  Ishikawa, R. 10332-1--21-12111---------------------------
19  Imada, S. 14308---21113-122-1-------------------------
20  Kano, R. 7292-1--1---1-2-----------11---------------
21  Ohyama, M. 4286----------1-------1-11-----------------
22  Nishizuka, N. 9282-1-1-112111----------------------------
23  Watanabe, T. 17259-1----1-11-1-----1-----1--1-1-1111-1-12
24  Katsukawa, Y. 7245------1-1--2-1-1-1---------------------
25  Narukage, N. 9244-1-12--1--1-1-1-1----------------------
26  Kubo, M. 11241--1-1--11-24---1-----------------------
27  Shibasaki, K. 9224-----1-1--------12------2----------1--1
28  Hotta, H. 13224-2121-412------------------------------
29  Sakao, T. 4223-----------1-------1------1-1----------
30  Matsumoto, T. 7207--1-1-1-2-2----------------------------
31  Masada, Y. 12200--1121111-121--------------------------
32  Inoue, S. 10193--212121----1--------------------------
33  Kitai, R. 10188----1---1--1---------11---------1-11--2
34  Nitta, S. 13182--1---1-1--11-1-11-1-1-11--1-----------
35  Toriumi, S. 16181-3-233221------------------------------
36  Shiota, D. 8180-11-1-1-1-1--1-1-----------------------
37  Hagino, M. 2142-------------11------------------------
38  Nagashima, K. 8125-11-1--1-1-21--------------------------
39  Takasao, S. 7121-122-11--------------------------------
40  Watanabe, K. 6113-1---11-1---1--1-----------------------
41  Nagata, S. 498----1-----1-1--1-----------------------
42  Ishii, T. 384-----1------------1-1------------------
43  Minoshima, T. 1074--12-1-2112----------------------------
44  Iwai, K. 1173-311222--------------------------------
45  Sekii, T. 568---1-------1-------------1-1-1---------
46  Nozawa, S. 266-------------1------------1------------
47  Otsuji, K. 460---1---11--1---------------------------
48  Ishikawa, S. 1059-21111-31------------------------------
49  Hayakawa, H. 1046-631-----------------------------------
50  Nishida, K. 234-----1---1-----------------------------
51  Iida, Y. 433--11--1-1------------------------------
52  Bamba, Y. 430-2--11---------------------------------
53  Ueno, S. 223--------------------11-----------------
54  Kawate, T. 620--2--112-------------------------------
55  Anan, T. 317-1--1---1------------------------------
56  Takahashi, T. 516-311-----------------------------------
57  Kaneko, T. 415-1-21----------------------------------
58  Kawamura, A. 18--1------------------------------------
59  Iijima, H. 36-2-1-----------------------------------
60  Kaneda, K. 24-1-1-----------------------------------
61  Namekata, K. 33-3-------------------------------------
62  Shoda, M. 13--1------------------------------------
63  Oba, T. 22-2-------------------------------------
64  Kawabata, Y. 21-2-------------------------------------
65  Sakaue, T. 20-2-------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count