ver. 2018.06.18papercitation181716151413121110090807060504030201009998979695949392919089888786858483828180
 Tsuneta, S. 163332----------2---------1221--21---1-121---
 Shibata, K. 283193-----1-1---1----11-2---11-2142-121-23-1
 Sakurai, T. 2516981--------------122-----1--22-2-2-211123
 Yokoyama, T. 91347----------------12--11211--------------
 Suzuki, T. 2511041-1111-11123322-2111-------------------
 Shimizu, T. 121049----1-11-121----1----1-11-1------------
 Masuda, S. 4913-----1-----------1-----11--------------
 Ichimoto, K. 15808-1--------22-------1--12--1--111-11----
 Isobe, H. 13640---------11322-121---------------------
10  Asai, A. 15638-----12--22-2-2112---------------------
11  Okamoto, T. 96271-11---11111--1------------------------
12  Shimojo, M. 13604-3---1---1-11---11111-1----------------
13  Kusano, K. 13556------1-----111-21--1-1111-----1-------
14  Suematsu, Y. 6516----------1------------1----1-1--1--1--
15  Hara, H. 11512-------1-12-1--1---2-1--1-1------------
16  Hanaoka, Y. 174361---1----1---111---2-11-2----11-3------
17  Oka, M. 13365-111-1-1211-11--2----------------------
18  Ishikawa, R. 1135211--21-12111---------------------------
19  Imada, S. 14331---21113-122-1-------------------------
20  Nishizuka, N. 1030611-1-112111----------------------------
21  Kano, R. 7304-1--1---1-2-----------11---------------
22  Ohyama, M. 4289----------1-------1-11-----------------
23  Katsukawa, Y. 7270------1-1--2-1-1-1---------------------
24  Watanabe, T. 17261-1----1-11-1-----1-----1--1-1-1111-1-12
25  Kubo, M. 11254--1-1--11-24---1-----------------------
26  Narukage, N. 9254-1-12--1--1-1-1-1----------------------
27  Hotta, H. 1424612121-412------------------------------
28  Matsumoto, T. 82361-1-1-1-2-2----------------------------
29  Sakao, T. 4232-----------1-------1------1-1----------
30  Shibasaki, K. 9231-----1-1--------12------2----------1--1
31  Inoue, S. 112231-212121----1--------------------------
32  Toriumi, S. 16217-3-233221------------------------------
33  Masada, Y. 12215--1121111-121--------------------------
34  Shiota, D. 8201-11-1-1-1-1--1-1-----------------------
35  Kitai, R. 10197----1---1--1---------11---------1-11--2
36  Nitta, S. 13185--1---1-1--11-1-11-1-1-11--1-----------
37  Takasao, S. 7151-122-11--------------------------------
38  Hagino, M. 2151-------------11------------------------
39  Nagashima, K. 8132-11-1--1-1-21--------------------------
40  Watanabe, K. 6124-1---11-1---1--1-----------------------
41  Nagata, S. 4104----1-----1-1--1-----------------------
42  Ishii, T. 384-----1------------1-1------------------
43  Iwai, K. 1181-311222--------------------------------
44  Minoshima, T. 1077--12-1-2112----------------------------
45  Ishikawa, S. 1171-31111-31------------------------------
46  Sekii, T. 571---1-------1-------------1-1-1---------
47  Nozawa, S. 266-------------1------------1------------
48  Otsuji, K. 463---1---11--1---------------------------
49  Hayakawa, H. 11572531-----------------------------------
50  Bamba, Y. 54312--11---------------------------------
51  Iida, Y. 442--11--1-1------------------------------
52  Nishida, K. 234-----1---1-----------------------------
53  Ueno, S. 223--------------------11-----------------
54  Kawate, T. 622--2--112-------------------------------
55  Kaneko, T. 422-1-21----------------------------------
56  Anan, T. 41811--1---1------------------------------
57  Shoda, M. 3132-1------------------------------------
58  Iijima, H. 312-2-1-----------------------------------
59  Namekata, K. 311-3-------------------------------------
60  Kawamura, A. 18--1------------------------------------
61  Kaneda, K. 3611-1-----------------------------------
62  Oba, T. 24-2-------------------------------------
63  Kawabata, Y. 21-2-------------------------------------
64  Sakaue, T. 2111-------------------------------------
65  Tei, A. 111--------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count