ver. 2017.06.25papercitation1716151413121110090807060504030201009998979695949392919089888786858483828180
 Tsuneta, S. 163211---------2---------1221--21---1-121---
 Shibata, K. 282937----1-1---1----11-2---11-2142-121-23-1
 Sakurai, T. 241652--------------122-----1--22-2-2-211123
 Yokoyama, T. 91286---------------12--11211--------------
 Shimizu, T. 12991---1-11-121----1----1-11-1------------
 Suzuki, T. 24974-1111-11123322-2111-------------------
 Masuda, S. 4885----1-----------1-----11--------------
 Ichimoto, K. 157691--------22-------1--12--1--111-11----
 Shibahashi, H.20634--1--1---1--1----1---1--1-1-----2-3-25
10  Asai, A. 15594----12--22-2-2112---------------------
11  Isobe, H. 13581--------11322-121---------------------
12  Shimojo, M. 125632---1---1-11---11111-1----------------
13  Okamoto, T. 8546-11---11111--1------------------------
14  Kusano, K. 13521-----1-----111-21--1-1111-----1-------
15  Suematsu, Y. 6489---------1------------1----1-1--1--1--
16  Hara, H. 11480------1-12-1--1---2-1--1-1------------
17  Hanaoka, Y. 16426---1----1---111---2-11-2----11-3------
18  Ishikawa, R. 103191--21-12111---------------------------
19  Oka, M. 13307111-1-1211-11--2----------------------
20  Imada, S. 14305--21113-122-1-------------------------
21  Kano, R. 72821--1---1-2-----------11---------------
22  Ohyama, M. 4280---------1-------1-11-----------------
23  Nishizuka, N. 92611-1-112111----------------------------
24  Watanabe, T. 172561----1-11-1-----1-----1--1-1-1111-1-12
25  Narukage, N. 92381-12--1--1-1-1-1----------------------
26  Katsukawa, Y. 7237-----1-1--2-1-1-1---------------------
27  Kubo, M. 11236-1-1--11-24---1-----------------------
28  Shibasaki, K. 9221----1-1--------12------2----------1--1
29  Sakao, T. 4218----------1-------1------1-1----------
30  Hotta, H. 121951121-412------------------------------
31  Matsumoto, T. 7187-1-1-1-2-2----------------------------
32  Masada, Y. 12186-1121111-121--------------------------
33  Kitai, R. 10185---1---1--1---------11---------1-11--2
34  Inoue, S. 10181-212121----1--------------------------
35  Nitta, S. 13180-1---1-1--11-1-11-1-1-11--1-----------
36  Shiota, D. 816111-1-1-1-1--1-1-----------------------
37  Toriumi, S. 151472-233221------------------------------
38  Hagino, M. 2140------------11------------------------
39  Nagashima, K. 812111-1--1-1-21--------------------------
40  Watanabe, K. 5106----11-1---1--1-----------------------
41  Takasao, S. 6103-22-11--------------------------------
42  Nagata, S. 493---1-----1-1--1-----------------------
43  Ishii, T. 380----1------------1-1------------------
44  Minoshima, T. 1071-12-1-2112----------------------------
45  Sekii, T. 568--1-------1-------------1-1-1---------
46  Nozawa, S. 266------------1------------1------------
47  Iwai, K. 1059211222--------------------------------
48  Otsuji, K. 458--1---11--1---------------------------
49  Ishikawa, S. 847-1111-31------------------------------
50  Iida, Y. 432-11--1-1------------------------------
51  Hayakawa, H. 731331-----------------------------------
52  Nishida, K. 228----1---1-----------------------------
53  Ueno, S. 223-------------------11-----------------
54  Bamba, Y. 4212--11---------------------------------
55  Kawate, T. 618-2--112-------------------------------
56  Anan, T. 3151--1---1------------------------------
57  Kaneko, T. 314--21----------------------------------
58  Takahashi, T. 48211-----------------------------------
59  Kawamura, A. 15-1------------------------------------
60  Kaneda, K. 241-1-----------------------------------
61  Iijima, H. 13--1-----------------------------------
62  Namekata, K. 212-------------------------------------
63  Shoda, M. 10-1------------------------------------
64  Oba, T. 101-------------------------------------
65  Kawabata, Y. 202-------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count