ver. 2019.03.25papercitation19181716151413121110090807060504030201009998979695949392919089888786858483828180
 Kokubo, E. 151693-------1-1--1111-112-2-11--1------------
 Nakamura, F. 271566--1-12-34--1111-1211211-1-1-1-----------
 Tomisaka, K. 311525----11--3------1-1-1-2-11-11122313111-11
 Tanaka, M. 221052--32-224113211--------------------------
 Sotani, H. 361024--5332313242121211----------------------
 Ohsuga, K. 19960---1-1--1-1-4121112-3-------------------
 Nozawa, T. 13892---1212111-111--1-----------------------
 Moriya, T. 31838--46544413------------------------------
 Hamana, T. 25772----1-11--11-1222232123-----------------
10  Kajino, T. 26595--1--1-----2--1-21---11-1---32141121----
11  Takiwaki, T. 7575---1-1-21-1----1------------------------
12  Yoshida, H. 12491-----------------1--------11---11--142--
13  Kataoka, A. 8384--121121--------------------------------
14  Ogihara, M. 11331--1-3121-11-1---------------------------
15  Kato, T. 6287---------2-11-1-1-----------------------
16  Wong, K. 11227--3-21212-------------------------------
17  Shirasaki, M. 14203--433211--------------------------------
18  Takahashi, H. 11135--111-214-1-----------------------------
19  Kawashima, T. 5114--11--11--1-----------------------------
20  Hirai, Y. 370--2-1-----------------------------------
21  Wu, B. 359--2-1-----------------------------------
22  Oshigami, S. 536-----1-1--2-1---------------------------
23  Wakita, S. 535--2--1--1--1----------------------------
24  Ishikawa, S. 327--111-----------------------------------
25  Shibagaki, S. 122---1------------------------------------
26  Kusune, T. 221---11-----------------------------------
27  Tanaka, Y. 214----11----------------------------------
28  Oshino, S. 113--------1-------------------------------
29  Asahina, Y. 311--2--1----------------------------------
30  Mori, K. 111---1------------------------------------
31  Ohtani, Y. 210-----11---------------------------------
32  Sasaki, H. 16--1-------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count