ver. 2019.01.17papercitation19181716151413121110090807060504030201009998979695949392919089888786858483828180
 Kokubo, E. 151668-------1-1--1111-112-2-11--1------------
 Nakamura, F. 271549--1-12-34--1111-1211211-1-1-1-----------
 Tomisaka, K. 311511----11--3------1-1-1-2-11-11122313111-11
 Sotani, H. 361007--5332313242121211----------------------
 Tanaka, M. 22998--32-224113211--------------------------
 Ohsuga, K. 19931---1-1--1-1-4121112-3-------------------
 Nozawa, T. 13876---1212111-111--1-----------------------
 Moriya, T. 31803--46544413------------------------------
 Hamana, T. 25763----1-11--11-1222232123-----------------
10  Kajino, T. 26594--1--1-----2--1-21---11-1---32141121----
11  Takiwaki, T. 7563---1-1-21-1----1------------------------
12  Yoshida, H. 12490-----------------1--------11---11--142--
13  Kataoka, A. 8363--121121--------------------------------
14  Ogihara, M. 11317--1-3121-11-1---------------------------
15  Kato, T. 6283---------2-11-1-1-----------------------
16  Wong, K. 11219--3-21212-------------------------------
17  Shirasaki, M. 14186--433211--------------------------------
18  Takahashi, H. 11127--111-214-1-----------------------------
19  Kawashima, T. 5110--11--11--1-----------------------------
20  Hirai, Y. 367--2-1-----------------------------------
21  Wu, B. 356--2-1-----------------------------------
22  Oshigami, S. 535-----1-1--2-1---------------------------
23  Wakita, S. 532--2--1--1--1----------------------------
24  Ishikawa, S. 327--111-----------------------------------
25  Kusune, T. 221---11-----------------------------------
26  Shibagaki, S. 120---1------------------------------------
27  Tanaka, Y. 214----11----------------------------------
28  Oshino, S. 113--------1-------------------------------
29  Ohtani, Y. 210-----11---------------------------------
30  Asahina, Y. 39--2--1----------------------------------
31  Mori, K. 19---1------------------------------------
32  Sasaki, H. 13--1-------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count