ver. 2018.11.14papercitation19181716151413121110090807060504030201009998979695949392919089888786858483828180
 Takeda, Y. 812331--4343323234417-251113425313411----1----
 Aoki, W. 342154--1-2121-12232122511122-----------------
 Imanishi, M. 401496---3-22-232124-431242111----------------
 Kashikawa, N. 141244--1-11-11---12-111---1--1--1------------
 Nakajima, T. 19980---11--1-1--1111--11----22--2-11-1------
 Tanaka, M. 16760---11-22-2212111------------------------
 Tamura, M. 18737------------12------11121-1121121-------
 Iye, M. 12577------------11-11--1-------11-1--111-1--
 Yagi, M. 16573--112-23-1--13---2----------------------
10  Narita, N. 14476--1-1-2113211-1-------------------------
11  Sekiguchi, K. 14362-------------------------112-3313-------
12  Hayashi, M. 10341--111111111-1---------------------------
13  Schulze, A. 6270----11--211-----------------------------
14  Hashimoto, J. 6258----1--11--12---------------------------
15  Yamashita, T. 11233-------------------------11111312-------
16  Kuzuhara, M. 2193------1-1-------------------------------
17  Okura, Y. 10171---211111-111---------------------------
18  Ichikawa, K. 7170--3111-1--------------------------------
19  Yasui, C. 8156---3-1---111-1--------------------------
20  Kubo, M. 7151--111-1--1-11---------------------------
21  Saito, M. 4147------------------1-1--11---------------
22  Schramm, M. 3112------2----1----------------------------
23  Izumi, T. 6105--131-1---------------------------------
24  Niino, Y. 9103--1-11-22-11----------------------------
25  Ishii, M. 585---------------1-21--1------------------
26  Hori, Y. 284--------11------------------------------
27  Komiyama, Y. 480------------1---11-1--------------------
28  Ikeda, H. 479--1-1--11-------------------------------
29  Kusakabe, N. 375-------1---1--1-------------------------
30  Nishikawa, J. 562-----------1--1--------------2---1------
31  Hayashi, S. 354----------------------------11-1--------
32  Suto, H. 450-------------1-------------1--1-1-------
33  Kotani, T. 147--------------1-------------------------
34  Yamada, Y. 146-------------1--------------------------
35  Tatsumi, D. 244------------1--1------------------------
36  Kawamuro, T. 541--22--1---------------------------------
37  Omiya, M. 236-------1--1-----------------------------
38  Konishi, M. 326---21-----------------------------------
39  Usuda, T. 126-----------------------1----------------
40  Morino, J. 126---------------------1------------------
41  Takagi, Y. 425----11--11------------------------------
42  Yamanoi, H. 222-------1----1---------------------------
43  Sugimoto, M. 415---------12----1------------------------
44  Onoue, M. 115--1-------------------------------------
45  Matsuno, T. 214--2-------------------------------------
46  Miyauchi-Isobe112---------1------------------------------
47  Soma, M. 411---1-----------1-----------1-1----------
48  Harakawa, H. 211----1----1------------------------------
49  Kawanomoto, S.210----------2-----------------------------
50  Suzuki, T. 19----1-----------------------------------
51  Oya, S. 28------1--------------1------------------
52  Morihana, K. 28---1--1---------------------------------
53  Ozaki, S. 18----------1-----------------------------
54  Ryu, T. 16---1------------------------------------
55  Kikuta, S. 16--1-------------------------------------
56  Inatani, J. 13-------------------------------------1--
57  Terada, Y. 11---1------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count