ver. 2018.11.14papercitation19181716151413121110090807060504030201009998979695949392919089888786858483828180
 Sofue, Y. 1283698-4742-11222-11115-3142233857233266345138
 Fukui, Y. 301557-61122-1-121-1--1-1-2---1-----11-1--1--3
 Miyoshi, M. 61026-------11--1------------11-1------------
 Hirota, T. 231018--1212-1311211-1111-12------------------
 Honma, M. 21794----11-11--21-11111131211---------------
 Oka, T. 17748--11---11--11-11--4-22-1----------------
 Dobashi, K. 19710-1---11-1-11--2---3--2-11211------------
 Matsuda, Y. 10674----1--1211-1111------------------------
 Imai, H. 32667------432111213124212-2-----------------
10  Sakai, N. 18664---1-2-3-32331--------------------------
11  Okamoto, T. 9651-1-11---11111--1------------------------
12  Tsuboi, M. 28645-1113--31211---1----211111-12--1-11-----
13  Nakai, N. 14612-----------------2------2111--1111-1-2--
14  Onishi, T. 7601------1----------11-21-1----------------
15  Ohashi, N. 8588-----1--------------1-22----1-1---------
16  Iono, D. 11519---1--11--1-1312------------------------
17  Tatematsu, K. 16493--11-2---1-1---1----11----2--2--2-1-----
18  Fukagawa, M. 7447------1--11--1-111----------------------
19  Furuya, R. 20441---2-1--1-22212-31111-------------------
20  Hayashi, M. 9422------1---1--------------111--1-1-2-----
21  Yamamoto, S. 10419------------------1--------113--4-------
22  Nakanishi, H. 8384---11-------12111-----------------------
23  Sakamoto, S. 10353----------------11--113111--------------
24  Hada, K. 7349--11-1211-------------------------------
25  Tachihara, K. 10345-1-----1--1-1-1--112---1----------------
26  Takakuwa, S. 17341-11-11112---2--12-21-1------------------
27  Doi, A. 17332-1-22-312-1-122-------------------------
28  Hasegawa, T. 5300-------------------------1------1--21---
29  Kawamura, A. 4299----------1-------1-11------------------
30  Hagiwara, Y. 18295---11-1-11--2-212221--1-----------------
31  Kuno, N. 10294-----------11--1-1-1--311---------------
32  Ohishi, M. 9282-----------------------111--1-12-1-1----
33  Kohno, K. 7266-----------1--1-21--1--1----------------
34  Saigo, K. 8262--1-----1--1-1-1-1-1-1------------------
35  Takano, S. 12260-----111------2-11-1-1--1--1-1----------
36  Hatsukade, B. 13259-2-12111211-1---------------------------
37  Handa, T. 6258-------------1----------1--1-1--11------
38  Sawada, T. 7250-------2---2---1--1-1-------------------
39  Yonekura, Y. 6245---1----------1-----211-----------------
40  Torii, K. 9233-22-11--12------------------------------
41  Mizuno, N. 3232-------------1----2---------------------
42  Kawabe, R. 6195-1------------------------12----1--1----
43  Momose, M. 5194----1----1--------1--1-1----------------
44  Nagai, H. 9187--12-111-11--1--------------------------
45  Shimajiri, Y. 8179--1-211-1-11----------------------------
46  Umemoto, T. 4178--1-----------------1------11-----------
47  Sakai, T. 8168-1--1-11-1-111--------------------------
48  Takahashi, S. 8167------22--12-1--------------------------
49  Egusa, F. 7164-111--1-1-1----1------------------------
50  Tamura, Y. 8156-1--211-111-----------------------------
51  Kameno, S. 7148--------------1-2-12----1---------------
52  Tosaki, T. 8147--1-----1--12---11----1-----------------
53  Seta, M. 3140---------------1---1-1------------------
54  Sano, H. 11131-44-1-1--1------------------------------
55  Iguchi, S. 7131---------211--2----1--------------------
56  Shinnaga, H. 11127--1----11-21---3---11-------------------
57  Akiyama, K. 6127--221-1---------------------------------
58  Ikarashi, S. 4125--2-1---1-------------------------------
59  Komugi, S. 8123-1-----12--1111-------------------------
60  Kameya, O. 5120-----------------------------111-2------
61  Onodera, S. 3118-------1-1-----1------------------------
62  Izumi, T. 9109-3131-1---------------------------------
63  Sorai, K. 5109-------1---1-----111--------------------
64  Higuchi, A. 8105-11-211--11-----------------------------
65  Ohama, A. 4104-21------1------------------------------
66  Oya, Y. 6103-21111----------------------------------
67  Muraoka, K. 7100--12---1--2-1---------------------------
68  Saito, H. 696----------1111----1-1-------------------
69  Ueda, J. 396--1--1-1--------------------------------
70  Niinuma, K. 692----11-11-1-1---------------------------
71  Akiyama, E. 591---21-1-1-------------------------------
72  Umehata, H. 586-12-11----------------------------------
73  Fujisawa, K. 684-----3-1-----------11-------------------
74  Watanabe, Y. 784--2111-11-------------------------------
75  Tsukagoshi, T.583---111--1-----1-------------------------
76  Nakanishi, K. 579-----1--------1----1--2-----------------
77  Sugiyama, K. 778--11-2--1--2----------------------------
78  Tanaka, K. 774-2--11--1-1-1---------------------------
79  Shimoikura, T.872-2-11-111-----1-------------------------
80  Miura, R. 772-11-11-1-1-1----------------------------
81  Nishimura, A. 372-11-1-----------------------------------
82  Minamidani, T.268--------1--1----------------------------
83  Motogi, K. 667--11--1-2--1----------------------------
84  Hirota, A. 558-1---1--111-----------------------------
85  Saito, T. 655-2211-----------------------------------
86  Yamamoto, H. 349-----------1-1--1-----------------------
87  Taniguchi, K. 847-332------------------------------------
88  Aso, Y. 445-12-1-----------------------------------
89  Ohashi, S. 642-2-3-1----------------------------------
90  Kobayashi, H. 441-------------------21---------1---------
91  Tokuda, K. 431-111-1----------------------------------
92  Onishi, K. 226--1-1-----------------------------------
93  Nagai, M. 126------------1---------------------------
94  Miyamoto, Y. 425-11-11----------------------------------
95  Nishimura, Y. 324--12------------------------------------
96  Hiramatsu, M. 224---------1--1---------------------------
97  Kaneko, H. 319-11---1---------------------------------
98  Takekawa, S. 318--2--1----------------------------------
99  Morokuma-Matsu418--1-3-----------------------------------
100  Enokiya, R. 215-1---1----------------------------------
101  Izumi, N. 213--1--1----------------------------------
102  Fujita, S. 29-11-------------------------------------
103  Michiyama, T. 27-1-1------------------------------------
104  Takekoshi, T. 34-11---1---------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count