ver. 2019.03.25papercitation19181716151413121110090807060504030201009998979695949392919089888786858483828180
 Sofue, Y. 1253795-4742-11212-11114-3142233857233266335138
 Fukui, Y. 311609-71122-1-121-1--1-1-2---1-----11-1--1--3
 Hirota, T. 231073--1212-1311211-1111-12------------------
 Miyoshi, M. 61035-------11--1------------11-1------------
 Honma, M. 21811----11-11--21-11111131211---------------
 Oka, T. 17784--11---11--11-11--4-22-1----------------
 Dobashi, K. 18722-1---11-1-11--1---3--2-11211------------
 Sakai, N. 196951--1-2-3-32331--------------------------
 Matsuda, Y. 10689----1--1211-1111------------------------
10  Imai, H. 32675------432111213124212-2-----------------
11  Okamoto, T. 9674-1-11---11111--1------------------------
12  Tsuboi, M. 27654-1113--21211---1----211111-12--1-11-----
13  Nakai, N. 12611-----------------1------2111--1111-1-1--
14  Onishi, T. 7605------1----------11-21-1----------------
15  Ohashi, N. 8597-----1--------------1-22----1-1---------
16  Iono, D. 11531---1--11--1-1312------------------------
17  Tatematsu, K. 16505--11-2---1-1---1----11----2--2--2-1-----
18  Fukagawa, M. 7457------1--11--1-111----------------------
19  Furuya, R. 184541--1-1--1-22-12-31111-------------------
20  Yamamoto, S. 10425------------------1--------113--4-------
21  Hayashi, M. 9424------1---1--------------111--1-1-2-----
22  Nakanishi, H. 8397---11-------12111-----------------------
23  Hada, K. 7364--11-1211-------------------------------
24  Sakamoto, S. 10354----------------11--113111--------------
25  Takakuwa, S. 16353-11-11112---2--12-11-1------------------
26  Tachihara, K. 10347-1-----1--1-1-1--112---1----------------
27  Doi, A. 17343-1-22-312-1-122-------------------------
28  Kawamura, A. 4307----------1-------1-11------------------
29  Hasegawa, T. 5304-------------------------1------1--21---
30  Kuno, N. 10299-----------11--1-1-1--311---------------
31  Hagiwara, Y. 18296---11-1-11--2-212221--1-----------------
32  Ohishi, M. 9286-----------------------111--1-12-1-1----
33  Hatsukade, B. 13279-2-12111211-1---------------------------
34  Saigo, K. 8275--1-----1--1-1-1-1-1-1------------------
35  Kohno, K. 7271-----------1--1-21--1--1----------------
36  Takano, S. 132681----111------2-11-1-1--1--1-1----------
37  Sawada, T. 8259-1-----2---2---1--1-1-------------------
38  Handa, T. 6259-------------1----------1--1-1--11------
39  Yonekura, Y. 6248---1----------1-----211-----------------
40  Torii, K. 9244-22-11--12------------------------------
41  Mizuno, N. 3234-------------1----2---------------------
42  Momose, M. 5203----1----1--------1--1-1----------------
43  Kawabe, R. 6199-1------------------------12----1--1----
44  Nagai, H. 9197--12-111-11--1--------------------------
45  Shimajiri, Y. 8188--1-211-1-11----------------------------
46  Takahashi, S. 91821-----22--12-1--------------------------
47  Umemoto, T. 4181--1-----------------1------11-----------
48  Sakai, T. 8175-1--1-11-1-111--------------------------
49  Tamura, Y. 8171-1--211-111-----------------------------
50  Egusa, F. 7170-111--1-1-1----1------------------------
51  Kameno, S. 7156--------------1-2-12----1---------------
52  Tosaki, T. 8147--1-----1--12---11----1-----------------
53  Seta, M. 3142---------------1---1-1------------------
54  Sano, H. 11139134-1-1--1------------------------------
55  Akiyama, K. 6138--221-1---------------------------------
56  Izumi, T. 9135-3131-1---------------------------------
57  Ikarashi, S. 4135--2-1---1-------------------------------
58  Iguchi, S. 7132---------211--2----1--------------------
59  Shinnaga, H. 9130--1----1--21---2---11-------------------
60  Komugi, S. 8126-1-----12--1111-------------------------
61  Kameya, O. 5120-----------------------------111-2------
62  Onodera, S. 3120-------1-1-----1------------------------
63  Oya, Y. 6116-21111----------------------------------
64  Higuchi, A. 8114-11-211--11-----------------------------
65  Muraoka, K. 81121-12---1--2-1---------------------------
66  Sorai, K. 5112-------1---1-----111--------------------
67  Ohama, A. 4107-21------1------------------------------
68  Ueda, J. 3105--1--1-1--------------------------------
69  Saito, H. 698----------1111----1-1-------------------
70  Akiyama, E. 598---21-1-1-------------------------------
71  Tsukagoshi, T.6971--111--1-----1-------------------------
72  Niinuma, K. 695----11-11-1-1---------------------------
73  Watanabe, Y. 794--2111-11-------------------------------
74  Umehata, H. 594-12-11----------------------------------
75  Fujisawa, K. 688-----3-1-----------11-------------------
76  Sugiyama, K. 783--11-2--1--2----------------------------
77  Nakanishi, K. 583-----1--------1----1--2-----------------
78  Tanaka, K. 779-2--11--1-1-1---------------------------
79  Shimoikura, T.878-2-11-111-----1-------------------------
80  Nishimura, A. 378-11-1-----------------------------------
81  Miura, R. 676-1--11-1-1-1----------------------------
82  Minamidani, T.271--------1--1----------------------------
83  Saito, T. 667-2211-----------------------------------
84  Motogi, K. 667--11--1-2--1----------------------------
85  Hirota, A. 564-1---1--111-----------------------------
86  Taniguchi, K. 855-332------------------------------------
87  Ohashi, S. 653-2-3-1----------------------------------
88  Aso, Y. 453-12-1-----------------------------------
89  Yamamoto, H. 349-----------1-1--1-----------------------
90  Kobayashi, H. 441-------------------21---------1---------
91  Tokuda, K. 535-211-1----------------------------------
92  Onishi, K. 232--1-1-----------------------------------
93  Nishimura, Y. 330--12------------------------------------
94  Nagai, M. 126------------1---------------------------
95  Takekawa, S. 4251-2--1----------------------------------
96  Miyamoto, Y. 425-11-11----------------------------------
97  Hiramatsu, M. 224---------1--1---------------------------
98  Kaneko, H. 321-11---1---------------------------------
99  Morokuma-Matsu420--1-3-----------------------------------
100  Enokiya, R. 216-1---1----------------------------------
101  Izumi, N. 215--1--1----------------------------------
102  Fujita, S. 2111-1-------------------------------------
103  Michiyama, T. 28-1-1------------------------------------
104  Takekoshi, T. 34-11---1---------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count