ver. 2019.01.17papercitation19181716151413121110090807060504030201009998979695949392919089888786858483828180
 Sofue, Y. 1283767-4742-11222-11115-3142233857233266345138
 Fukui, Y. 311592-71122-1-121-1--1-1-2---1-----11-1--1--3
 Hirota, T. 231050--1212-1311211-1111-12------------------
 Miyoshi, M. 61031-------11--1------------11-1------------
 Honma, M. 21806----11-11--21-11111131211---------------
 Oka, T. 17763--11---11--11-11--4-22-1----------------
 Dobashi, K. 19722-1---11-1-11--2---3--2-11211------------
 Sakai, N. 18685---1-2-3-32331--------------------------
 Matsuda, Y. 10676----1--1211-1111------------------------
10  Imai, H. 32671------432111213124212-2-----------------
11  Okamoto, T. 9660-1-11---11111--1------------------------
12  Tsuboi, M. 28645-1113--31211---1----211111-12--1-11-----
13  Nakai, N. 14612-----------------2------2111--1111-1-2--
14  Onishi, T. 7602------1----------11-21-1----------------
15  Ohashi, N. 8593-----1--------------1-22----1-1---------
16  Iono, D. 11526---1--11--1-1312------------------------
17  Tatematsu, K. 16498--11-2---1-1---1----11----2--2--2-1-----
18  Fukagawa, M. 7456------1--11--1-111----------------------
19  Furuya, R. 20450---2-1--1-22212-31111-------------------
20  Hayashi, M. 9422------1---1--------------111--1-1-2-----
21  Yamamoto, S. 10420------------------1--------113--4-------
22  Nakanishi, H. 8393---11-------12111-----------------------
23  Hada, K. 7358--11-1211-------------------------------
24  Sakamoto, S. 10353----------------11--113111--------------
25  Takakuwa, S. 17350-11-11112---2--12-21-1------------------
26  Tachihara, K. 10347-1-----1--1-1-1--112---1----------------
27  Doi, A. 17337-1-22-312-1-122-------------------------
28  Kawamura, A. 4305----------1-------1-11------------------
29  Hasegawa, T. 5302-------------------------1------1--21---
30  Kuno, N. 10296-----------11--1-1-1--311---------------
31  Hagiwara, Y. 18295---11-1-11--2-212221--1-----------------
32  Ohishi, M. 9284-----------------------111--1-12-1-1----
33  Saigo, K. 8273--1-----1--1-1-1-1-1-1------------------
34  Hatsukade, B. 13267-2-12111211-1---------------------------
35  Kohno, K. 7267-----------1--1-21--1--1----------------
36  Takano, S. 12264-----111------2-11-1-1--1--1-1----------
37  Handa, T. 6259-------------1----------1--1-1--11------
38  Sawada, T. 7256-------2---2---1--1-1-------------------
39  Yonekura, Y. 6247---1----------1-----211-----------------
40  Torii, K. 9240-22-11--12------------------------------
41  Mizuno, N. 3233-------------1----2---------------------
42  Momose, M. 5197----1----1--------1--1-1----------------
43  Kawabe, R. 6196-1------------------------12----1--1----
44  Nagai, H. 9194--12-111-11--1--------------------------
45  Shimajiri, Y. 8181--1-211-1-11----------------------------
46  Umemoto, T. 4179--1-----------------1------11-----------
47  Takahashi, S. 9175-1----22--12-1--------------------------
48  Sakai, T. 8173-1--1-11-1-111--------------------------
49  Egusa, F. 7173-111--1-1-1----1------------------------
50  Tamura, Y. 8160-1--211-111-----------------------------
51  Kameno, S. 7150--------------1-2-12----1---------------
52  Tosaki, T. 8147--1-----1--12---11----1-----------------
53  Seta, M. 3140---------------1---1-1------------------
54  Sano, H. 11133-44-1-1--1------------------------------
55  Akiyama, K. 6133--221-1---------------------------------
56  Iguchi, S. 7132---------211--2----1--------------------
57  Ikarashi, S. 4130--2-1---1-------------------------------
58  Shinnaga, H. 11128--1----11-21---3---11-------------------
59  Komugi, S. 8126-1-----12--1111-------------------------
60  Izumi, T. 9120-3131-1---------------------------------
61  Kameya, O. 5120-----------------------------111-2------
62  Onodera, S. 3120-------1-1-----1------------------------
63  Sorai, K. 5111-------1---1-----111--------------------
64  Higuchi, A. 8110-11-211--11-----------------------------
65  Oya, Y. 6110-21111----------------------------------
66  Ohama, A. 4105-21------1------------------------------
67  Muraoka, K. 7102--12---1--2-1---------------------------
68  Ueda, J. 3102--1--1-1--------------------------------
69  Saito, H. 697----------1111----1-1-------------------
70  Akiyama, E. 597---21-1-1-------------------------------
71  Niinuma, K. 693----11-11-1-1---------------------------
72  Tsukagoshi, T.693-1-111--1-----1-------------------------
73  Watanabe, Y. 789--2111-11-------------------------------
74  Umehata, H. 586-12-11----------------------------------
75  Fujisawa, K. 685-----3-1-----------11-------------------
76  Nakanishi, K. 580-----1--------1----1--2-----------------
77  Sugiyama, K. 779--11-2--1--2----------------------------
78  Shimoikura, T.878-2-11-111-----1-------------------------
79  Tanaka, K. 778-2--11--1-1-1---------------------------
80  Miura, R. 774-11-11-1-1-1----------------------------
81  Nishimura, A. 373-11-1-----------------------------------
82  Minamidani, T.270--------1--1----------------------------
83  Motogi, K. 667--11--1-2--1----------------------------
84  Hirota, A. 561-1---1--111-----------------------------
85  Saito, T. 661-2211-----------------------------------
86  Aso, Y. 452-12-1-----------------------------------
87  Taniguchi, K. 849-332------------------------------------
88  Yamamoto, H. 349-----------1-1--1-----------------------
89  Ohashi, S. 645-2-3-1----------------------------------
90  Kobayashi, H. 441-------------------21---------1---------
91  Tokuda, K. 534-211-1----------------------------------
92  Onishi, K. 227--1-1-----------------------------------
93  Nishimura, Y. 326--12------------------------------------
94  Nagai, M. 126------------1---------------------------
95  Miyamoto, Y. 425-11-11----------------------------------
96  Hiramatsu, M. 224---------1--1---------------------------
97  Takekawa, S. 320--2--1----------------------------------
98  Morokuma-Matsu419--1-3-----------------------------------
99  Kaneko, H. 319-11---1---------------------------------
100  Enokiya, R. 215-1---1----------------------------------
101  Izumi, N. 214--1--1----------------------------------
102  Fujita, S. 210-11-------------------------------------
103  Michiyama, T. 27-1-1------------------------------------
104  Takekoshi, T. 34-11---1---------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count